Najsan
Ranks
| Platform | Current | Best |
|---|---|---|
Premier | ||
FACEIT | 1,762 | |
Competitive | ||
Esplay | 1,800 | 1,896 |
Club
Not a member of a Club
Party Size
Solo
0%
2-4 stack
97%
5 stack
3%
Match History
Map | Score | Rank | Kills | Deaths | K/D | Source | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mirage | 4 : 13 | 1,800 | 8 | 15 | 0.53 | ||
Mirage | 9 : 13 | 1,818 | 23 | 19 | 1.21 | ||
Cache | 13 : 8 | 1,834 | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | ||
Mirage | 9 : 13 | 1,819 | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | ||
Mirage | 13 : 9 | 1,836 | 23 | 15 | 1.53 | ||
Mirage | 5 : 3 | 1,822 | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
Inferno | 11 : 13 | 1,806 | 19 | 13 | 1.46 | ||
Mirage | 16 : 19 | 1,824 | 25 | 26 | 0.96 | ||
Mirage | 13 : 3 | 1,842 | 15 | 10 | 1.50 | ||
Inferno | 16 : 13 | 1,827 | 26 | 18 | 1.44 | ||
Cache | 13 : 5 | 1,812 | 19 | 10 | 1.90 | ||
Inferno | 8 : 13 | 1,795 | 20 | 15 | 1.33 | ||
Vertigo | 7 : 13 | 1,813 | 16 | 14 | 1.14 | ||
Cache | 16 : 13 | 1,831 | 17 | 23 | 0.74 | ||
Mirage | 7 : 13 | 1,816 | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | ||
Cache | 4 : 11 | 1,834 | 13 | 12 | 1.08 | ||
Mirage | 13 : 6 | 1,852 | 16 | 12 | 1.33 | ||
Inferno | 13 : 6 | 1,839 | 19 | 11 | 1.73 | ||
Mirage | 9 : 13 | 1,822 | 19 | 18 | 1.06 | ||
Inferno | 13 : 9 | 1,840 | 13 | 12 | 1.08 | ||
Mirage | 13 : 9 | 1,827 | 13 | 15 | 0.87 | ||
Mirage | 14 : 16 | 1,813 | 27 | 19 | 1.42 | ||
Vertigo | 6 : 13 | 1,831 | 17 | 15 | 1.13 | ||
Mirage | 14 : 16 | 1,848 | 21 | 23 | 0.91 | ||
Dust2 | 13 : 4 | 1,867 | 11 | 13 | 0.85 | ||
Cache | 13 : 2 | 1,852 | 14 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
Nuke | 13 : 10 | 1,835 | 19 | 19 | 1.00 | ||
Inferno | 3 : 13 | 1,820 | 14 | 14 | 1.00 | ||
Inferno | 13 : 11 | 1,837 | 16 | 18 | 0.89 | ||
Nuke | 13 : 16 | 1,823 | 32 | 19 | 1.68 |