Edicto

Leetify User
Leetify User

Ranks

Rank History
PlatformCurrentBest
Premier
19,999
22,424
FACEIT
FACEIT Level 7
1,356
FACEIT Level 7
Competitive
/>
Distinguished Master Guardian
Legendary Eagle Master

Platforms

Steam

76561198257934652
Profile />
Last Match
2 days ago
Account Age
11 years
Account Level
13
Total Matches
4,201
Total Hours
0
Club
Not a member of a Club

Party Size

Solo
23%
2-4 stack
63%
5 stack
13%

Operation Unearthed

900/ 15,150XP
#10 in Friends
#229 in World

Match History

Map
/>
Date
/>
Score
/>
Rank
/>
Leetify Rating
/>
Kills
/>
Deaths
/>
K/D
/>
Source
/>
Inferno
2026-09-01 13 : 4 Distinguished Master Guardian +1.32 11 11 1.00 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Ancient
2026-09-01 12 : 12 Distinguished Master Guardian -1.05 16 20 0.80 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Dust2
2026-08-31 13 : 0 Master Guardian Elite +16.16 20 2 10.00 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Ancient
2026-08-31 13 : 3 Distinguished Master Guardian +3.57 15 7 2.14 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Cache
2026-08-30 6 : 13 -0.73 13 17 0.76 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Inferno
2026-08-30 13 : 4 Distinguished Master Guardian +8.94 19 10 1.90 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Cache
2026-08-30 13 : 7 +16.92 28 12 2.33 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Dust2
2026-08-30 11 : 13 Master Guardian Elite +3.69 21 19 1.11 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Mirage
2026-08-27 13 : 6 Legendary Eagle Master -3.52 13 13 1.00 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Ancient
2026-08-26 4 : 13 Distinguished Master Guardian -1.31 14 13 1.08 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Inferno
2026-08-25 12 : 12 Distinguished Master Guardian +1.98 18 18 1.00 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Dust2
2026-08-23 0 : 4 Master Guardian Elite +4.00 2 3 0.67 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Dust2
2026-08-22 6 : 13 Distinguished Master Guardian -0.87 13 17 0.76 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Dust2
2026-08-22 7 : 13 Distinguished Master Guardian +1.99 17 16 1.06 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Inferno
2026-08-17 11 : 13 Distinguished Master Guardian -5.76 13 21 0.62 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Train
2026-08-17 13 : 7 Distinguished Master Guardian +4.32 23 13 1.77 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Nuke
2026-08-15 13 : 11 Legendary Eagle -2.70 16 16 1.00 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Train
2026-08-15 11 : 13 Distinguished Master Guardian -0.80 18 18 1.00 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Dust2
2026-08-15 1 : 13 Distinguished Master Guardian -1.56 9 14 0.64 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Dust2
2026-08-14 5 : 13 Distinguished Master Guardian +2.06 12 16 0.75 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Inferno
2026-08-13 8 : 13 Distinguished Master Guardian +3.11 16 15 1.07 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Dust2
2026-08-12 13 : 6 Distinguished Master Guardian +3.98 15 9 1.67 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Anubis
2026-08-08 13 : 9 Legendary Eagle Master -1.39 11 17 0.65 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Dust2
2026-08-08 8 : 13 Distinguished Master Guardian +2.32 17 17 1.00 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Inferno
2026-08-05 2 : 13 Legendary Eagle -5.01 7 15 0.47 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Dust2
2026-08-05 3 : 13 Distinguished Master Guardian -4.51 8 13 0.62 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Ancient
2026-08-04 12 : 12 Distinguished Master Guardian -2.31 13 19 0.68 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Ancient
2026-08-04 6 : 13 +4.32 16 16 1.00 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Vertigo
2026-08-04 13 : 8 Master Guardian Elite +7.13 24 12 2.00 Matchmaking (Competitive)
Anubis
2026-08-03 13 : 10 Legendary Eagle +7.24 19 15 1.27 Matchmaking (Competitive)