You are currently logged out. Please log in or sign up to track your matches, aim, and crosshairs just like the pros!
s1zzi
s1zzi
Back to Pro Hub

s1zzi Performance Insights: IEM Cologne Major 2026

Representing B8, s1zzi is one of the tracked competitors in the professional Counter-Strike 2 circuit. Over their last 22 competitive matches, s1zzi holds a 50% win rate with 11 wins and 11 losses.

Key Performance Indicators & Stats:

  • Standout strengths: clutch play (+8.27), opening-duel impact (+3.51), and overall Leetify Rating (+2.73).
  • Recent aim & reflexes: 24.6% headshot accuracy and a 471ms time-to-damage.
  • Skill ratings: 99.34 aim rating, 63.68 positioning rating, and 56.30 utility efficiency.
  • Side performance: stronger on the CT side (CT rating +4.10, T rating +1.30).
  • Map insights: Mirage is s1zzi's most-played map (14% win rate across 7 matches), with their best results on Dust II (100%) and weakest on Mirage (14%).

s1zzi CS Stats Overview at IEM Cologne Major 2026

Data from last 22 matches
Pro Players
Aim
99
90
Utility
56
64
Positioning
64
57
Opening Duels
+3.51
-0.45
Clutching
+8.27
+8.39
Headshot
Accuracy
25%
Time to
Damage
471ms
Crosshair
placement
7 °
Win Rate
50%
Average
Leetify Rating
+2.73
Great
T Rating
+1.30
CT Rating
+4.10

Leetify Rating

How is it calculated

Current period

+2.73
Great

Multikills

Per roundTotal
0.132K65
0.033K15
0.014K3
05K2
0.17Overall85

Traded Deaths

Tradeable Deaths

How many times it was possible to trade your death

130
Attempts

% of above where an attempt was made by a teammate

87%
Success

Attempts that resulted in a trade kill by a teammate

58%

Trade Kills

Opportunities

How many times you had the opportunity to trade kill

159
Attempts

% of opportunities where you attempt to trade kill

75%
Success

How many of your attempts resulted in a trade kill

54%

Opening Duels

Traded

When you die, how often does someone trade you

9%
Attempts

How often you are involved in the opening duel

20%
Success

Rate at which you win the opening duel

50%
Rating

Your average Leetify Rating for opening duels

+16.0

Best Weapon

AWP
The weapon you have most success with on opening duels

Rounds survived

34%
169 out of 500 rounds

4v5 rounds won

25%
63 out of 249 rounds
with 4v5 disadvantage

5v4 rounds won

71%
180 out of 252 rounds
with 5v4 advantage

s1zzi Stats at IEM Cologne Major 2026

0KNIFE KILLS
2ACES
0NO-SCOPE KILLS
15WALLBANG KILLS
240BOMB PLANTS
132A-SITE PLANTS
108B-SITE PLANTS

s1zzi Match History at IEM Cologne Major 2026

Match History

Match History

Map Score Leetify Rating Kills Deaths K/D
Mirage
9 : 13 -6.06 9160.56HLTV (CS2)
Dust2
13 : 10 +8.96 18121.50HLTV (CS2)
Ancient
11 : 13 -0.90 14150.93HLTV (CS2)
Mirage
14 : 16 +2.64 22191.16HLTV (CS2)
Overpass
3 : 13 -1.83 10130.77HLTV (CS2)
Inferno
4 : 13 -5.58 8140.57HLTV (CS2)
Mirage
10 : 13 +2.87 16141.14HLTV (CS2)
Ancient
7 : 13 +0.25 14160.88HLTV (CS2)
Dust2
13 : 8 +4.31 23121.92HLTV (CS2)
Overpass
13 : 6 +11.30 2583.13HLTV (CS2)
Nuke
13 : 10 +5.06 25141.79HLTV (CS2)
Mirage
7 : 13 +2.36 15141.07HLTV (CS2)
Ancient
13 : 8 +2.34 16141.14HLTV (CS2)
Inferno
12 : 11 -5.69 10180.56HLTV (CS2)
Nuke
13 : 11 -2.14 13180.72HLTV (CS2)
Mirage
8 : 13 +0.10 14160.88HLTV (CS2)
Mirage
10 : 13 +0.71 15160.94HLTV (CS2)
Ancient
11 : 13 +0.37 12140.86HLTV (CS2)
Ancient
13 : 11 -1.05 16170.94HLTV (CS2)
Inferno
22 : 20 +4.29 34251.36HLTV (CS2)
Dust2
13 : 11 +0.63 14131.08HLTV (CS2)
Mirage
11 : 6 -6.24 9130.69HLTV (CS2)

s1zzi Maps played at IEM Cologne Major 2026

Maps

Last 22 Matches

Mirage

Win Rate
14%
Matches
7
Leetify Rating
-0.19
T Rating
-3.53
CT Rating
+4.56

Ancient

Win Rate
40%
Matches
5
Leetify Rating
+0.14
T Rating
-0.07
CT Rating
-0.21

Dust2

Win Rate
100%
Matches
3
Leetify Rating
+4.58
T Rating
+3.53
CT Rating
+6.06

Inferno

Win Rate
67%
Matches
3
Leetify Rating
-0.62
T Rating
+3.45
CT Rating
-3.40

Overpass

Win Rate
50%
Matches
2
Leetify Rating
+5.30
T Rating
-1.69
CT Rating
+9.93

s1zzi CS2 Crosshair, Settings & Stats

s1zzi, currently playing Counter-Strike 2 for B8, is currently using a cyan classic static crosshair, holding a 83% win rate (5W–1L) with this crosshair. You can copy s1zzi's exact CS2 crosshair settings (thickness 1, length 1, gap -4) and import them into Counter-Strike 2 using the share code CSGO-j5PN3-m5jw8-avYUO-YEDRy-8bBAA. You can also see all their historical crosshairs and the respective winrates.

s1zzi's Current Crosshair

Historical Crosshairs
Win Rate
83%
5W 1L
Leetify Rating +6.49
Headshot % 29.9%
K/D 1.48
ADR 89
Spray Accuracy 47.2%
Crosshair Placement 6.4°
CSGO-j5PN3-m5jw8-avYUO-YEDRy-8bBAA
Copy

Frequently Asked Questions about s1zzi

What team does s1zzi play for?

s1zzi currently plays for B8 in Counter-Strike 2.

What crosshair does s1zzi use?

s1zzi currently uses a cyan classic static crosshair in CS2. Its share code is CSGO-j5PN3-m5jw8-avYUO-YEDRy-8bBAA, which you can import directly into Counter-Strike 2. Full settings (length, gap, thickness and color) are shown live on this page and updated automatically from their most recent matches. See s1zzi's full crosshair history on Leetify.

What is s1zzi's crosshair code?

s1zzi's CS2 crosshair share code is CSGO-j5PN3-m5jw8-avYUO-YEDRy-8bBAA. Copy it and import it directly into Counter-Strike 2 from the in-game crosshair settings.

What is s1zzi's Leetify rating?

s1zzi's recent Leetify Rating is +2.73, aggregated at IEM Cologne Major 2026. The Leetify Rating measures a player's total round-by-round impact against pro-tier benchmarks.

What is s1zzi's recent CS2 win rate?

s1zzi has a 11–11 record (50% win rate) at IEM Cologne Major 2026.

Is s1zzi playing at IEM Cologne Major 2026?

Yes. IEM Cologne Major 2026 runs from 2026-06-02 to 2026-06-21, and s1zzi's live cs stats are tracked here throughout the event.

Is s1zzi better on T or CT side?

s1zzi is a stronger CT-side player, with a CT rating of +4.10 and a T rating of +1.30 at IEM Cologne Major 2026.

What are s1zzi's aim stats in CS2?

s1zzi averages a 24.6% headshot accuracy, a 471ms time to damage, a 7.1° crosshair placement at IEM Cologne Major 2026 on Leetify.

How does Leetify track s1zzi's stats?

Leetify ingests every public match from s1zzi's Steam profile and produces aim, utility, positioning, opening-duel, and clutch ratings against pro-tier benchmarks. Sign up free to track and see the same stats for your own CS2 matches.