You are currently logged out. Please log in or sign up to track your matches, aim, and crosshairs just like the pros!
HUASOPEEK
HUASOPEEK
Back to Pro Hub

HUASOPEEK Performance Insights: IEM Cologne Major 2026

Representing 9z, HUASOPEEK is one of the tracked competitors in the professional Counter-Strike 2 circuit. Over their last 23 competitive matches, HUASOPEEK holds a 57% win rate with 13 wins and 10 losses.

Key Performance Indicators & Stats:

  • Standout strengths: clutch play (+14.48), overall Leetify Rating (+3.96), and opening-duel impact (+1.23).
  • Recent aim & reflexes: 30.7% headshot accuracy and a 513ms time-to-damage.
  • Skill ratings: 93.19 aim rating, 62.93 positioning rating, and 63.91 utility efficiency.
  • Side performance: stronger on the T side (CT rating +3.17, T rating +4.67).
  • Map insights: Dust II is HUASOPEEK's most-played map (50% win rate across 6 matches), with their best results on Overpass (80%) and weakest on Nuke (33%).

HUASOPEEK CS Stats Overview at IEM Cologne Major 2026

Data from last 23 matches
Pro Players
Aim
93
90
Utility
64
64
Positioning
63
57
Opening Duels
+1.23
-0.45
Clutching
+14.48
+8.39
Headshot
Accuracy
31%
Time to
Damage
513ms
Crosshair
placement
9 °
Win Rate
57%
Great
Leetify Rating
+3.96
Great
T Rating
+4.67
CT Rating
+3.17

Leetify Rating

How is it calculated

Current period

+3.96
Great

Multikills

Per roundTotal
0.112K50
0.033K15
0.014K3
05K1
0.15Overall69

Traded Deaths

Tradeable Deaths

How many times it was possible to trade your death

146
Attempts

% of above where an attempt was made by a teammate

84%
Success

Attempts that resulted in a trade kill by a teammate

65%

Trade Kills

Opportunities

How many times you had the opportunity to trade kill

147
Attempts

% of opportunities where you attempt to trade kill

85%
Success

How many of your attempts resulted in a trade kill

54%

Opening Duels

Traded

When you die, how often does someone trade you

21%
Attempts

How often you are involved in the opening duel

22%
Success

Rate at which you win the opening duel

36%
Rating

Your average Leetify Rating for opening duels

-4.1

Best Weapon

AK-47
The weapon you have most success with on opening duels

Rounds survived

32%
143 out of 454 rounds

4v5 rounds won

26%
60 out of 227 rounds
with 4v5 disadvantage

5v4 rounds won

71%
163 out of 228 rounds
with 5v4 advantage

HUASOPEEK Stats at IEM Cologne Major 2026

0KNIFE KILLS
1ACES
0NO-SCOPE KILLS
7WALLBANG KILLS
217BOMB PLANTS
126A-SITE PLANTS
91B-SITE PLANTS

HUASOPEEK Match History at IEM Cologne Major 2026

Match History

Match History

Map Score Leetify Rating Kills Deaths K/D
Dust2
13 : 8 -6.01 9130.69HLTV (CS2)
Mirage
5 : 2 +2.68 842.00HLTV (CS2)
Mirage
4 : 11 -4.47 11111.00HLTV (CS2)
Overpass
6 : 13 -3.61 16151.07HLTV (CS2)
Inferno
13 : 8 +3.58 18101.80HLTV (CS2)
Overpass
13 : 8 -0.18 11150.73HLTV (CS2)
Nuke
1 : 13 -4.85 6130.46HLTV (CS2)
Dust2
5 : 13 -1.96 6130.46HLTV (CS2)
Mirage
13 : 16 -3.79 17220.77HLTV (CS2)
Overpass
16 : 12 +1.86 21181.17HLTV (CS2)
Dust2
14 : 16 +1.69 23221.05HLTV (CS2)
Dust2
13 : 11 -0.78 10150.67HLTV (CS2)
Inferno
4 : 13 -2.55 9160.56HLTV (CS2)
Mirage
13 : 9 +1.89 14131.08HLTV (CS2)
Overpass
13 : 1 +12.71 1662.67HLTV (CS2)
Dust2
8 : 13 -0.17 14141.00HLTV (CS2)
Inferno
13 : 9 +4.48 15141.07HLTV (CS2)
Overpass
13 : 10 +1.06 13131.00HLTV (CS2)
Inferno
13 : 6 +4.58 1791.89HLTV (CS2)
Nuke
1 : 13 -5.58 6140.43HLTV (CS2)
Mirage
3 : 13 -6.57 6140.43HLTV (CS2)
Nuke
13 : 5 +8.66 15121.25HLTV (CS2)
Dust2
13 : 9 +1.21 16151.07HLTV (CS2)

HUASOPEEK Maps played at IEM Cologne Major 2026

Maps

Last 23 Matches

Dust2

Win Rate
50%
Matches
6
Leetify Rating
-0.79
T Rating
-6.05
CT Rating
+3.62

Mirage

Win Rate
40%
Matches
5
Leetify Rating
-2.43
T Rating
-3.60
CT Rating
-3.32

Overpass

Win Rate
80%
Matches
5
Leetify Rating
+1.73
T Rating
-0.18
CT Rating
+8.91

Inferno

Win Rate
75%
Matches
4
Leetify Rating
+2.75
T Rating
+2.54
CT Rating
+3.46

Nuke

Win Rate
33%
Matches
3
Leetify Rating
+0.21
T Rating
+1.14
CT Rating
+3.90

HUASOPEEK CS2 Crosshair, Settings & Stats

HUASOPEEK, currently playing Counter-Strike 2 for 9z, is currently using a custom-colored classic static crosshair, holding a 67% win rate (152W–75L) with this crosshair. You can copy HUASOPEEK's exact CS2 crosshair settings (thickness 0.1, length 1, gap -3.9) and import them into Counter-Strike 2 using the share code CSGO-yHtOW-SswFo-Ypfyr-2pswm-zL3ED. You can also see all their historical crosshairs and the respective winrates.

HUASOPEEK's Current Crosshair

Historical Crosshairs
Win Rate
67%
152W 75L
Leetify Rating +2.45
Headshot % 61.6%
K/D 1.25
ADR 85
Spray Accuracy 40.2%
Crosshair Placement 10.4°
CSGO-yHtOW-SswFo-Ypfyr-2pswm-zL3ED
Copy

Frequently Asked Questions about HUASOPEEK

What team does HUASOPEEK play for?

HUASOPEEK currently plays for 9z in Counter-Strike 2.

What crosshair does HUASOPEEK use?

HUASOPEEK currently uses a custom-colored classic static crosshair in CS2. Its share code is CSGO-yHtOW-SswFo-Ypfyr-2pswm-zL3ED, which you can import directly into Counter-Strike 2. Full settings (length, gap, thickness and color) are shown live on this page and updated automatically from their most recent matches. See HUASOPEEK's full crosshair history on Leetify.

What is HUASOPEEK's crosshair code?

HUASOPEEK's CS2 crosshair share code is CSGO-yHtOW-SswFo-Ypfyr-2pswm-zL3ED. Copy it and import it directly into Counter-Strike 2 from the in-game crosshair settings.

What is HUASOPEEK's Leetify rating?

HUASOPEEK's recent Leetify Rating is +3.96, aggregated at IEM Cologne Major 2026. The Leetify Rating measures a player's total round-by-round impact against pro-tier benchmarks.

What is HUASOPEEK's recent CS2 win rate?

HUASOPEEK has a 13–10 record (57% win rate) at IEM Cologne Major 2026.

Is HUASOPEEK playing at IEM Cologne Major 2026?

Yes. IEM Cologne Major 2026 runs from 2026-06-02 to 2026-06-21, and HUASOPEEK's live cs stats are tracked here throughout the event.

Is HUASOPEEK better on T or CT side?

HUASOPEEK is a stronger T-side player, with a CT rating of +3.17 and a T rating of +4.67 at IEM Cologne Major 2026.

What are HUASOPEEK's aim stats in CS2?

HUASOPEEK averages a 30.7% headshot accuracy, a 513ms time to damage, a 9.1° crosshair placement at IEM Cologne Major 2026 on Leetify.

How does Leetify track HUASOPEEK's stats?

Leetify ingests every public match from HUASOPEEK's Steam profile and produces aim, utility, positioning, opening-duel, and clutch ratings against pro-tier benchmarks. Sign up free to track and see the same stats for your own CS2 matches.